C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI 600
QUINTA PROVA SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

27/08 - 28/08/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 24 25 49
2 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 24 25 49
3 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 25 24 49
4 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 24 24 48
5 CAVARZAN PAOLO E VN26 25 23 48
6 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 24 23 47
7 MERZARI LUIGINO 3 VN1989 25 22 47
8 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 25 22 47
9 SQUIZZATO SANDRO ELISIO 3 VN46090 22 24 46
10 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 23 23 46
11 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 24 22 46
12 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 24 22 46
13 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 22 46
14 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 20 25 45
15 FACCI NICOLA 2 - SG VN48747 21 24 45
16 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 22 23 45
17 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 22 23 45
18 DE GUIDI PAOLO 1 VN2035 23 22 45
19 PORTESAN ROBERTO 2 VN83016 24 21 45
20 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 21 23 44
21 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 21 23 44
22 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 22 22 44
23 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 22 22 44
24 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 23 21 44
25 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 23 21 44
26 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 24 20 44
27 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 21 22 43
28 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 21 43
29 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 23 20 43
30 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 20 22 42
31 MARCHIORI PAOLO 2 VN74380 20 22 42
32 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 21 21 42
33 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 22 20 42
34 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 23 19 42
35 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 21 41
36 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 18 21 39
37 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 20 19 39
38 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 21 17 38
39 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 15 22 37
40 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 19 35
41 ZANCHETTA DAVIDE 3 - SG VN88119 10 12 22
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 24 25 49
2 CAVARZAN PAOLO E VN26 25 23 48
3 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 24 22 46
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 24 22 46
2 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 22 46
3 DE GUIDI PAOLO 1 VN2035 23 22 45
4 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 22 22 44
5 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 20 22 42
6 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 22 20 42
7 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 23 19 42
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 24 23 47
2 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 23 23 46
3 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 22 23 45
4 PORTESAN ROBERTO 2 VN83016 24 21 45
5 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 21 23 44
6 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 21 23 44
7 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 24 20 44
8 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 21 22 43
9 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 23 20 43
10 MARCHIORI PAOLO 2 VN74380 20 22 42
11 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 21 21 42
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MERZARI LUIGINO 3 VN1989 25 22 47
2 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 25 22 47
3 SQUIZZATO SANDRO ELISIO 3 VN46090 22 24 46
4 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 20 25 45
5 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 22 23 45
6 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 23 21 44
7 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 18 21 39
8 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 20 19 39
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 24 25 49
2 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 24 24 48
3 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 22 22 44
4 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 21 43
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 23 21 44
2 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 21 41
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 15 22 37
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 25 24 49
2 FACCI NICOLA 2 - SG VN48747 21 24 45
3 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 21 17 38
4 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 19 35
5 ZANCHETTA DAVIDE 3 - SG VN88119 10 12 22