C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE TRIPLETTO
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

04/09 - 04/09/2016

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 41 41
2 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 40 40
3 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 40 40
4 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 38 38
5 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG VN80489 38 38
6 BORICO ANDREA E VN35076 38 38
7 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 37 37
8 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 35 35
9 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 35 35
10 BRAVO GIUSEPPE * 2 - MA VN48998 33 33
11 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 32 32
12 FANTON DENNY 3 32 32
13 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 31 31
14 FRANCESCHI GUIDO 1 VN37503 31 31
15 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 31 31
16 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 30 30
17 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 30 30
18 LISIERO SERGIO 2 - MA VN141 29 29
19 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 VN10554 28 28
20 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 27 27
21 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 27 27
22 BARIN PIERGIORGIO 3 24 24
23 GAVA DENIS 2 VN35216 22 22
24 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 19 19
25 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 18 18
26 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 10 10
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 41 41
2 BORICO ANDREA E VN35076 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 40 40
2 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 32 32
3 FRANCESCHI GUIDO 1 VN37503 31 31
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 40 40
2 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 38 38
3 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 31 31
4 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 27 27
5 GAVA DENIS 2 VN35216 22 22
6 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 10 10
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 37 37
2 FANTON DENNY 3 32 32
3 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 30 30
4 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 VN10554 28 28
5 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 27 27
6 BARIN PIERGIORGIO 3 24 24
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 31 31
2 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 30 30
3 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 18 18
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 35 35
2 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 35 35
3 BRAVO GIUSEPPE * 2 - MA VN48998 33 33
4 LISIERO SERGIO 2 - MA VN141 29 29
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 19 19
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 1 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG VN80489 38 38