C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI 500
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

11/03 - 12/03/2017

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CISCATO RENATO 2 VN2433 24 24 48
2 FUSTI CRISTIAN 1 LM80660 24 24 48
3 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 22 25 47
4 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 24 47
5 ROSATTI FRANCO 2 VN158 24 23 47
6 PEGORARO LUIGI 1 VN4127 22 24 46
7 CHIERICO FABIO 1 VN46450 23 23 46
8 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 3 - VE VN2940 24 22 46
9 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 22 23 45
10 BRESOLIN LORIS 2 VN19438 22 23 45
11 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 VN23590 22 23 45
12 BELLOTTI DAVIDE E VN48650 22 23 45
13 BREGANZE FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN21739 22 23 45
14 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 22 23 45
15 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 23 22 45
16 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 23 22 45
17 BERTOCCO MATTIA 3 VN80034 24 21 45
18 COGO LORENZO 2 VN10154 24 21 45
19 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 20 24 44
20 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 20 24 44
21 BUCCHIA ADRIANO 2 VN70051 21 23 44
22 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 2 - VE VN2903 21 23 44
23 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 21 23 44
24 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 21 23 44
25 BOLFE ELVIO 1 VN2918 22 22 44
26 STARKA RUGGERO 3 VN46460 22 22 44
27 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 22 44
28 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 23 21 44
29 DALLA VECCHIA CARLO 2 VN43634 23 21 44
30 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 18 25 43
31 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 2 VN2424 22 21 43
32 ANTOLINI LORIANO 1 VN70411 22 21 43
33 SACCUMAN CALISTO * 3 - MA 22 21 43
34 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 23 20 43
35 MALIZIA MORENO 3 VN41511 23 20 43
36 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 22 42
37 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 22 42
38 SIMONATO MARIO BRUNO 2 - MA VN1642 21 21 42
39 ZANON EVI 3 - VE VN1431 21 21 42
40 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 18 23 41
41 POVOLEDO PIERLUIGI 3 VN43621 20 21 41
42 ZAZZERON MARCO 2 VN33458 20 21 41
43 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 2 - VE VN1562 20 21 41
44 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 21 20 41
45 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 21 20 41
46 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 21 20 41
47 CASALIN ANTEO 1 VN1479 22 19 41
48 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 22 19 41
49 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 18 22 40
50 GALLI CARLO 3 VN1631 19 21 40
51 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 20 20 40
52 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 21 19 40
53 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 22 18 40
54 PIVOTTO KEVIN 3 - SG VN88707 22 18 40
55 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 17 22 39
56 NARDI ALESSANDRO * 3 - SG 18 21 39
57 GIOVANETTI ROBERTO 2 - VE VN25443 19 20 39
58 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 20 19 39
59 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 18 20 38
60 PANOZZO FILIPPO MASSIMO 3 - SG VN83039 20 18 38
61 DONINI GIAMPAOLO 3 - VE VN1725 20 18 38
62 LORENZI LUCA 3 VN48739 17 20 37
63 POLGA PIETRO BRUNO 3 - MA VN610 20 17 37
64 GIAMBENINI PIERGIORGIO 3 LM85522 18 18 36
65 BELLIN MARIANO 3 VN25394 19 17 36
66 GALLI CARLO * 3 21 15 36
67 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 20 15 35
68 DE GRANDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN83028 17 17 34
69 ZANIN ANGELO 3 - VE VN21775 15 18 33
70 LUISOTTO MATTIA 3 VN91658 15 17 32
71 PERAZZOLO GIANLUCA 3 VN37426 17 15 32
72 ZANCAN FABIO 3 VN43092 17 14 31
73 LUISOTTO LUCA 3 VN91659 14 14 28
74 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 12 28
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BELLOTTI DAVIDE E VN48650 22 23 45
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FUSTI CRISTIAN 1 LM80660 24 24 48
2 PEGORARO LUIGI 1 VN4127 22 24 46
3 CHIERICO FABIO 1 VN46450 23 23 46
4 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 20 24 44
5 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 21 23 44
6 BOLFE ELVIO 1 VN2918 22 22 44
7 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 18 25 43
8 ANTOLINI LORIANO 1 VN70411 22 21 43
9 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 22 42
10 CASALIN ANTEO 1 VN1479 22 19 41
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CISCATO RENATO 2 VN2433 24 24 48
2 ROSATTI FRANCO 2 VN158 24 23 47
3 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 22 23 45
4 BRESOLIN LORIS 2 VN19438 22 23 45
5 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 VN23590 22 23 45
6 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 22 23 45
7 COGO LORENZO 2 VN10154 24 21 45
8 BUCCHIA ADRIANO 2 VN70051 21 23 44
9 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 21 23 44
10 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 22 44
11 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 23 21 44
12 DALLA VECCHIA CARLO 2 VN43634 23 21 44
13 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 2 VN2424 22 21 43
14 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 23 20 43
15 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 18 23 41
16 ZAZZERON MARCO 2 VN33458 20 21 41
17 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 21 20 41
18 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 21 19 40
19 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 17 22 39
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTOCCO MATTIA 3 VN80034 24 21 45
2 STARKA RUGGERO 3 VN46460 22 22 44
3 MALIZIA MORENO 3 VN41511 23 20 43
4 POVOLEDO PIERLUIGI 3 VN43621 20 21 41
5 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 21 20 41
6 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 21 20 41
7 GALLI CARLO 3 VN1631 19 21 40
8 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 20 20 40
9 LORENZI LUCA 3 VN48739 17 20 37
10 GIAMBENINI PIERGIORGIO 3 LM85522 18 18 36
11 BELLIN MARIANO 3 VN25394 19 17 36
12 GALLI CARLO * 3 21 15 36
13 LUISOTTO MATTIA 3 VN91658 15 17 32
14 PERAZZOLO GIANLUCA 3 VN37426 17 15 32
15 ZANCAN FABIO 3 VN43092 17 14 31
16 LUISOTTO LUCA 3 VN91659 14 14 28
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 22 25 47
2 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 24 47
3 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 3 - VE VN2940 24 22 46
4 BREGANZE FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN21739 22 23 45
5 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 23 22 45
6 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 20 24 44
7 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 2 - VE VN2903 21 23 44
8 ZANON EVI 3 - VE VN1431 21 21 42
9 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 2 - VE VN1562 20 21 41
10 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 18 22 40
11 GIOVANETTI ROBERTO 2 - VE VN25443 19 20 39
12 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 20 19 39
13 DONINI GIAMPAOLO 3 - VE VN1725 20 18 38
14 ZANIN ANGELO 3 - VE VN21775 15 18 33
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SACCUMAN CALISTO * 3 - MA 22 21 43
2 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 22 42
3 SIMONATO MARIO BRUNO 2 - MA VN1642 21 21 42
4 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 22 19 41
5 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 22 18 40
6 POLGA PIETRO BRUNO 3 - MA VN610 20 17 37
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 20 15 35
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 23 22 45
2 PIVOTTO KEVIN 3 - SG VN88707 22 18 40
3 NARDI ALESSANDRO * 3 - SG 18 21 39
4 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 18 20 38
5 PANOZZO FILIPPO MASSIMO 3 - SG VN83039 20 18 38
6 DE GRANDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN83028 17 17 34
7 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 12 28