C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
4 TROFEO RC RED SHOT 75 PIATTELLI
1500 + 1500 CARTUCCE - PROVA SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

19/05 - 21/05/2017

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 25 22 24 71
2 BONACINA ANGELO 3 LM74003 22 22 23 67
3 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 22 22 23 67
4 BORICO ANDREA E - VE VN35076 24 23 20 67
5 PLEBANI IVAN 1 LM35934 22 20 24 66
6 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 25 17 24 66
7 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 21 22 23 66
8 SOLDI PIERLUIGI E LM16844 21 20 24 65
9 MARUZZO NICOLO' 2 - SG ER91955 22 19 24 65
10 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 23 19 23 65
11 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 23 19 23 65
12 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 22 20 22 64
13 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 20 23 21 64
14 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 22 21 21 64
15 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 22 17 24 63
16 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 21 19 23 63
17 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 18 23 22 63
18 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 19 22 22 63
19 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 20 21 22 63
20 CHITTO' ANGELO E - VE UB46021 22 20 21 63
21 CATERINA ANTONIO 2 LM46179 20 20 22 62
22 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 2 VN43854 20 20 22 62
23 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI E - MA LM739 22 21 19 62
24 DE TONI ANGELINO 1 - MA VN2448 23 21 18 62
25 GABBIADINI PASQUALE E LM16041 21 17 23 61
26 POLI STEFANO 1 - VE VN874 20 19 22 61
27 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 22 15 23 60
28 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 18 20 22 60
29 ASOLA ENZO 3 VN39645 21 18 21 60
30 CHIODI GIANLUCA 3 LM46671 19 17 23 59
31 RIGAMONTI GIANCARLO E LM41728 22 16 21 59
32 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 20 17 21 58
33 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 19 20 58
34 ZORZI ANDREA C 23 15 20 58
35 COLOMBARI DANIELE C 21 18 19 58
36 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 16 18 23 57
37 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 20 17 20 57
38 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 20 15 21 56
39 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 19 17 20 56
40 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 16 19 20 55
41 FERRARI GIANMARIO 2 - MA LM35016 20 15 20 55
42 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 17 15 22 54
43 GINESI MANUEL 2 LM72022 18 16 20 54
44 LOCATELLI OMAR 3 LM83018 20 14 20 54
45 SCOTTI DAVIDE 1 LM35019 22 22 9 53
46 CARRARA EMANUELE 3 LM72623 16 16 20 52
47 LOSA SALVATORE 3 LM48627 17 16 17 50
48 LA VITA NICOLA 3 PV91318 18 15 17 50
49 PISCITELLI NICOLA 1 PV16479 14 16 19 49
50 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA LM738 11 21 17 49
51 GALLI CARLO 3 VN1631 18 12 18 48
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 25 22 24 71
2 PLEBANI IVAN 1 LM35934 22 20 24 66
3 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 21 22 23 66
4 SOLDI PIERLUIGI E LM16844 21 20 24 65
5 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 23 19 23 65
6 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 22 21 21 64
7 GABBIADINI PASQUALE E LM16041 21 17 23 61
8 RIGAMONTI GIANCARLO E LM41728 22 16 21 59
9 SCOTTI DAVIDE 1 LM35019 22 22 9 53
10 PISCITELLI NICOLA 1 PV16479 14 16 19 49
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 23 19 23 65
2 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 22 20 22 64
3 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 22 17 24 63
4 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 21 19 23 63
5 CATERINA ANTONIO 2 LM46179 20 20 22 62
6 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 2 VN43854 20 20 22 62
7 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 20 17 20 57
8 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 19 17 20 56
9 GINESI MANUEL 2 LM72022 18 16 20 54
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONACINA ANGELO 3 LM74003 22 22 23 67
2 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 22 22 23 67
3 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 22 15 23 60
4 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 18 20 22 60
5 ASOLA ENZO 3 VN39645 21 18 21 60
6 CHIODI GIANLUCA 3 LM46671 19 17 23 59
7 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 20 17 21 58
8 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 19 20 58
9 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 20 15 21 56
10 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 17 15 22 54
11 LOCATELLI OMAR 3 LM83018 20 14 20 54
12 CARRARA EMANUELE 3 LM72623 16 16 20 52
13 LOSA SALVATORE 3 LM48627 17 16 17 50
14 LA VITA NICOLA 3 PV91318 18 15 17 50
15 GALLI CARLO 3 VN1631 18 12 18 48
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BORICO ANDREA E - VE VN35076 24 23 20 67
2 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 20 23 21 64
3 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 19 22 22 63
4 CHITTO' ANGELO E - VE UB46021 22 20 21 63
5 POLI STEFANO 1 - VE VN874 20 19 22 61
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 25 17 24 66
2 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 18 23 22 63
3 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 20 21 22 63
4 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI E - MA LM739 22 21 19 62
5 DE TONI ANGELINO 1 - MA VN2448 23 21 18 62
6 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 16 18 23 57
7 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 16 19 20 55
8 FERRARI GIANMARIO 2 - MA LM35016 20 15 20 55
9 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA LM738 11 21 17 49
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARUZZO NICOLO' 2 - SG ER91955 22 19 24 65