C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
PRIMA PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ESTIVO COMPAK
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

17/03 - 18/03/2018

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E TS91006 25 24 49
2 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 24 24 48
3 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 22 24 46
4 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 23 23 46
5 RENIERO ANDREA 1 VN21629 23 23 46
6 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 24 22 46
7 BONACINA ANGELO 3 LM74003 23 22 45
8 BONIGOLO MORENO E VN23401 24 21 45
9 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 24 21 45
10 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 20 23 43
11 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 22 43
12 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 21 22 43
13 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 22 21 43
14 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 22 21 43
15 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 22 21 43
16 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 1 - SG VN80489 22 21 43
17 GASPARONI MATTEO 3 - SG VN80139 24 19 43
18 ZORZI ANDREA 3 VN48899 21 21 42
19 MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN27585 21 21 42
20 CARRARO MORENO 2 VN41270 24 18 42
21 CASTAGNINI ENRICO 3 VN91889 18 23 41
22 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 20 21 41
23 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 20 21 41
24 POLESE FABIO 2 VN80370 21 20 41
25 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 22 19 41
26 SANDRI DANIELE 3 VN74488 24 17 41
27 GOBBO ELIA 3 - SG VN86163 18 22 40
28 VANIN LUCA E VN80366 18 22 40
29 TOSATO SILVANO 1 VN16690 20 20 40
30 SOLDERA DANIELE 2 - VE VN6160 20 20 40
31 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 20 20 40
32 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 20 20 40
33 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 19 20 39
34 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 19 20 39
35 ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 VN27107 20 19 39
36 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 21 18 39
37 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 22 17 39
38 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 18 20 38
39 RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 VN29149 18 20 38
40 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 20 18 38
41 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 20 18 38
42 MERLIN CLAUDIO 3 - VE VN91883 22 16 38
43 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 16 21 37
44 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 17 20 37
45 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 18 19 37
46 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 18 19 37
47 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 18 19 37
48 SPERI MATTIA 3 VN95083 21 16 37
49 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 21 16 37
50 PAVAN ADONE 3 VN46721 17 19 36
51 DE PECOL PAOLO 3 VN62121 19 17 36
52 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 19 17 36
53 MARUZZO NICOLO' 1 - SG ER91955 17 18 35
54 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 17 18 35
55 TONIETTI PAOLO 1 - VE VN16198 17 18 35
56 MAZZON ALBERTO 3 VN91475 17 18 35
57 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 17 18 35
58 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 18 17 35
59 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 16 35
60 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 19 16 35
61 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA TS91005 20 15 35
62 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 14 20 34
63 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 15 19 34
64 CIBIN FULVIO 2 - MA VN1095 14 19 33
65 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 16 17 33
66 CIPRINI DANIELE 3 VN83405 18 15 33
67 PLEBANI IVAN 2 LM35934 15 17 32
68 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 15 17 32
69 CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA VN23087 16 16 32
70 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - VE VN48341 14 17 31
71 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 2 - LA VN37495 16 15 31
72 LONGHIN ROBERTO 2 VN48471 16 15 31
73 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 18 13 31
74 CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE VN46089 15 15 30
75 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 15 14 29
76 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 15 14 29
77 RIOLFO DANIELE 3 VN94097 15 13 28
78 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 13 13 26
79 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 14 12 26
80 GIROTTO MONICA 3 - LA VN27458 10 15 25
81 POLO MATTEO 3 VN88310 15 6 21
82 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 10 10 20
83 SPADILIERO GIANNI 3 VN95084 8 11 19
84 GASPARONI TOMMASO 3 - SG VN85748 11 7 18
85 TELLATIN MICHELA 3 - LA VN43146 11 6 17
86 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 - VE VN27611 0 0 0
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E TS91006 25 24 49
2 BONIGOLO MORENO E VN23401 24 21 45
3 VANIN LUCA E VN80366 18 22 40
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RENIERO ANDREA 1 VN21629 23 23 46
2 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 24 22 46
3 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 20 21 41
4 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 20 21 41
5 TOSATO SILVANO 1 VN16690 20 20 40
6 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 20 20 40
7 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 17 18 35
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 24 24 48
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 23 23 46
3 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 24 21 45
4 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 22 21 43
5 CARRARO MORENO 2 VN41270 24 18 42
6 POLESE FABIO 2 VN80370 21 20 41
7 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 19 20 39
8 ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 VN27107 20 19 39
9 RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 VN29149 18 20 38
10 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 16 21 37
11 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 18 19 37
12 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 21 16 37
13 PLEBANI IVAN 2 LM35934 15 17 32
14 LONGHIN ROBERTO 2 VN48471 16 15 31
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONACINA ANGELO 3 LM74003 23 22 45
2 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 21 22 43
3 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 22 21 43
4 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 22 21 43
5 ZORZI ANDREA 3 VN48899 21 21 42
6 CASTAGNINI ENRICO 3 VN91889 18 23 41
7 SANDRI DANIELE 3 VN74488 24 17 41
8 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 20 20 40
9 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 19 20 39
10 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 21 18 39
11 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 18 20 38
12 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 17 20 37
13 SPERI MATTIA 3 VN95083 21 16 37
14 PAVAN ADONE 3 VN46721 17 19 36
15 DE PECOL PAOLO 3 VN62121 19 17 36
16 MAZZON ALBERTO 3 VN91475 17 18 35
17 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 18 17 35
18 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 16 35
19 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 19 16 35
20 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 15 19 34
21 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 16 17 33
22 CIPRINI DANIELE 3 VN83405 18 15 33
23 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 15 14 29
24 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 15 14 29
25 RIOLFO DANIELE 3 VN94097 15 13 28
26 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 13 13 26
27 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 14 12 26
28 POLO MATTEO 3 VN88310 15 6 21
29 SPADILIERO GIANNI 3 VN95084 8 11 19
*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 22 24 46
2 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 20 23 43
3 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 22 43
4 MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN27585 21 21 42
5 SOLDERA DANIELE 2 - VE VN6160 20 20 40
6 MERLIN CLAUDIO 3 - VE VN91883 22 16 38
7 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 18 19 37
8 TONIETTI PAOLO 1 - VE VN16198 17 18 35
9 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 17 18 35
10 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 15 17 32
11 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - VE VN48341 14 17 31
12 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 18 13 31
13 CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE VN46089 15 15 30
14 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 - VE VN27611 0 0 0
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 22 19 41
2 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 22 17 39
3 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 20 18 38
4 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 20 18 38
5 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 18 19 37
6 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 19 17 36
7 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 14 20 34
8 CIBIN FULVIO 2 - MA VN1095 14 19 33
9 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 10 10 20
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA TS91005 20 15 35
2 CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA VN23087 16 16 32
3 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 2 - LA VN37495 16 15 31
4 GIROTTO MONICA 3 - LA VN27458 10 15 25
5 TELLATIN MICHELA 3 - LA VN43146 11 6 17
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 1 - SG VN80489 22 21 43
2 GASPARONI MATTEO 3 - SG VN80139 24 19 43
3 GOBBO ELIA 3 - SG VN86163 18 22 40
4 MARUZZO NICOLO' 1 - SG ER91955 17 18 35
5 GASPARONI TOMMASO 3 - SG VN85748 11 7 18