C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
PRIMA PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE ESTIVO COMPAK
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

17/03 - 18/03/2018

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE GENERALE - ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Cat Squadra Naminativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Tot
1 A PONSO FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 24 24 48
BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE 22 24 46
PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 24 22 46
POLI FABIO 2 24 21 45
BONIGOLO MORENO E 24 21 45
PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA 22 19 41
Totale Squadra 140 131 271
2 A NUOVO BORGO RENIERO ANDREA 1 23 23 46
CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 23 23 46
CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE 21 22 43
MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 21 22 43
MAULE MIRCO 2 22 21 43
FOCHESATO FABIO 3 22 21 43
Totale Squadra 132 132 264
3 B MEZZOMONTE CORRA' FABIO 3 22 21 43
ZORZI ANDREA 3 21 21 42
CASTAGNINI ENRICO 3 18 23 41
SANDRI DANIELE 3 24 17 41
DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 19 20 39
COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 18 20 38
Totale Squadra 122 122 244
4 A VECIO PIAVE BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE 20 23 43
CARRARO MORENO 2 24 18 42
GOBBO ELIA 3 - SG 18 22 40
MUNER FABIO 3 17 20 37
MAZZON ALBERTO 3 17 18 35
TONIETTI PAOLO 1 - VE 17 18 35
Totale Squadra 113 119 232
5 B NORD EST SOLDERA DANIELE 2 - VE 20 20 40
FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA 22 17 39
GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA 20 18 38
DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE 18 19 37
DE PECOL PAOLO 3 19 17 36
DEI CONT MAURO 1 17 18 35
Totale Squadra 116 109 225
6 A S. LUCIA POLESE FABIO 2 21 20 41
VANIN LUCA E 18 22 40
ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 20 19 39
RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 18 20 38
PAVAN ADONE 3 17 19 36
POLO MATTEO 3 15 6 21
Totale Squadra 109 106 215
7 A TRE PIUME GASPARONI MATTEO 3 - SG 24 19 43
MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 - VE 21 21 42
ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA 19 17 36
CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA 16 16 32
CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE 15 15 30
GIROTTO MONICA 3 - LA 10 15 25
Totale Squadra 105 103 208
*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE SQUADRE G - ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Cat Squadra Naminativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Tot
1 A PONSO FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 24 24 48
BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE 22 24 46
PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 24 22 46
POLI FABIO 2 24 21 45
BONIGOLO MORENO E 24 21 45
PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA 22 19 41
Totale Squadra 133 124 271
2 A NUOVO BORGO RENIERO ANDREA 1 23 23 46
CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 23 23 46
CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE 21 22 43
MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 21 22 43
MAULE MIRCO 2 22 21 43
FOCHESATO FABIO 3 22 21 43
Totale Squadra 125 125 264
3 A VECIO PIAVE BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE 20 23 43
CARRARO MORENO 2 24 18 42
GOBBO ELIA 3 - SG 18 22 40
MUNER FABIO 3 17 20 37
MAZZON ALBERTO 3 17 18 35
TONIETTI PAOLO 1 - VE 17 18 35
Totale Squadra 106 112 232
4 A S. LUCIA POLESE FABIO 2 21 20 41
VANIN LUCA E 18 22 40
ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 20 19 39
RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 18 20 38
PAVAN ADONE 3 17 19 36
POLO MATTEO 3 15 6 21
Totale Squadra 102 99 215
5 A TRE PIUME GASPARONI MATTEO 3 - SG 24 19 43
MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 - VE 21 21 42
ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA 19 17 36
CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA 16 16 32
CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE 15 15 30
GIROTTO MONICA 3 - LA 10 15 25
Totale Squadra 98 96 208
*** CLASSIFICA SQUADRE SQUADRE GR - ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Cat Squadra Naminativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 Tot
1 B MEZZOMONTE CORRA' FABIO 3 22 21 43
ZORZI ANDREA 3 21 21 42
CASTAGNINI ENRICO 3 18 23 41
SANDRI DANIELE 3 24 17 41
DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 19 20 39
COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 18 20 38
Totale Squadra 110 110 244
2 B NORD EST SOLDERA DANIELE 2 - VE 20 20 40
FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA 22 17 39
GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA 20 18 38
DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE 18 19 37
DE PECOL PAOLO 3 19 17 36
DEI CONT MAURO 1 17 18 35
Totale Squadra 104 97 225