C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
3 TROFEO MONTEVERDE 75 PIATTELLI 2500
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

06/04 - 08/04/2018

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E TS91006 23 24 24 71
2 SCOTTI DAVIDE 1 LM35019 25 21 24 70
3 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 21 22 25 68
4 SIMONCELLI MASSIMO 1 LM86147 22 22 24 68
5 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 23 21 24 68
6 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 1 - SG VN80489 24 21 23 68
7 PEDERZOLI LUCA 1 LM80012 23 23 22 68
8 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 22 22 22 66
9 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 22 22 22 66
10 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 22 22 22 66
11 ACQUISTAPACE GIULIO 2 LM20115 23 21 21 65
12 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 24 18 22 64
13 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 21 22 21 64
14 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 23 20 21 64
15 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 21 19 23 63
16 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 19 23 21 63
17 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 22 20 63
18 MANESSI ELIA 3 LM95215 23 21 19 63
19 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 20 20 22 62
20 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 21 19 22 62
21 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 21 24 17 62
22 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 21 17 23 61
23 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 17 23 21 61
24 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 19 21 21 61
25 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 21 19 21 61
26 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 22 20 19 61
27 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI E - MA LM739 18 18 24 60
28 ZORZI ANDREA 3 VN48899 19 20 21 60
29 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 21 18 21 60
30 PLEBANI IVAN 2 LM35934 21 20 19 60
31 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 18 19 22 59
32 SANDRI DANIELE 3 VN74488 19 18 22 59
33 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 19 18 22 59
34 MONTAGNA RENATO 3 - VE VN25402 21 21 17 59
35 SPERI MATTIA 3 VN95083 14 21 23 58
36 SOLDA' MARCO 1 - VE VN48583 15 20 23 58
37 TOSATO SILVANO 1 VN16690 21 17 20 58
38 GINESI MANUEL 2 LM72022 18 21 19 58
39 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 19 20 19 58
40 CASAROTTO DIEGO C 18 20 19 57
41 GARATTI FABIO E LM37180 19 20 18 57
42 GABBIADINI PASQUALE E LM16041 18 18 20 56
43 MERLIN CLAUDIO 3 - VE VN91883 16 17 22 55
44 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 17 20 18 55
45 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 19 21 15 55
46 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 16 18 20 54
47 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 18 17 19 54
48 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 18 17 19 54
49 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 18 18 17 53
50 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 20 16 17 53
51 SARTORI ANDREA 3 VN46018 21 17 15 53
52 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 20 19 14 53
53 BONIGOLO MORENO E VN23401 19 11 22 52
54 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 18 17 17 52
55 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 16 14 20 50
56 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 16 14 19 49
57 AMADEI NICOLA E LM16277 19 15 15 49
58 MICHELON DAVIDE C 21 14 14 49
59 MAULE' GIAMPIETRO 3 - MA VN6737 16 16 16 48
60 DE MARCHI PAOLO 2 ER64009 17 13 17 47
61 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 12 14 17 43
62 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 16 11 16 43
63 VIVIANI PAOLO 1 VN1834 15 13 15 43
64 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 16 13 14 43
65 MASTROTTO MORENO C 15 15 13 43
66 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 12 9 15 36
67 MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 VN27585 10 14 10 34
68 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA TS91005 13 14 7 34
69 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 8 9 15 32
70 DE MARCHI EMILIO 3 - SG VN80861 9 12 10 31
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E TS91006 23 24 24 71
2 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 23 21 24 68
3 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 22 22 22 66
4 GARATTI FABIO E LM37180 19 20 18 57
5 GABBIADINI PASQUALE E LM16041 18 18 20 56
6 BONIGOLO MORENO E VN23401 19 11 22 52
7 AMADEI NICOLA E LM16277 19 15 15 49
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SCOTTI DAVIDE 1 LM35019 25 21 24 70
2 SIMONCELLI MASSIMO 1 LM86147 22 22 24 68
3 PEDERZOLI LUCA 1 LM80012 23 23 22 68
4 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 22 22 22 66
5 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 21 22 21 64
6 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 19 23 21 63
7 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 21 24 17 62
8 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 22 20 19 61
9 TOSATO SILVANO 1 VN16690 21 17 20 58
10 VIVIANI PAOLO 1 VN1834 15 13 15 43
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 21 22 25 68
2 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 22 22 22 66
3 ACQUISTAPACE GIULIO 2 LM20115 23 21 21 65
4 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 24 18 22 64
5 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 23 20 21 64
6 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 21 19 22 62
7 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 21 18 21 60
8 PLEBANI IVAN 2 LM35934 21 20 19 60
9 GINESI MANUEL 2 LM72022 18 21 19 58
10 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 19 20 19 58
11 DE MARCHI PAOLO 2 ER64009 17 13 17 47
12 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 12 14 17 43
13 MUNARON PIETRO LUIGI 2 VN27585 10 14 10 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 21 19 23 63
2 MANESSI ELIA 3 LM95215 23 21 19 63
3 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 17 23 21 61
4 ZORZI ANDREA 3 VN48899 19 20 21 60
5 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 VN91632 18 19 22 59
6 SANDRI DANIELE 3 VN74488 19 18 22 59
7 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 19 18 22 59
8 SPERI MATTIA 3 VN95083 14 21 23 58
9 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 17 20 18 55
10 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 19 21 15 55
11 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 16 18 20 54
12 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 18 17 19 54
13 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 18 17 19 54
14 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 18 18 17 53
15 SARTORI ANDREA 3 VN46018 21 17 15 53
16 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 18 17 17 52
17 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 16 11 16 43
18 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 16 13 14 43
*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 22 20 63
2 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 21 17 23 61
3 MONTAGNA RENATO 3 - VE VN25402 21 21 17 59
4 SOLDA' MARCO 1 - VE VN48583 15 20 23 58
5 MERLIN CLAUDIO 3 - VE VN91883 16 17 22 55
6 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 20 19 14 53
7 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 12 9 15 36
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 20 20 22 62
2 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 19 21 21 61
3 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 21 19 21 61
4 ZAMBONI GIOVANNI E - MA LM739 18 18 24 60
5 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - MA VN1400 20 16 17 53
6 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 16 14 20 50
7 MAULE' GIAMPIETRO 3 - MA VN6737 16 16 16 48
8 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 8 9 15 32
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 16 14 19 49
2 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA TS91005 13 14 7 34
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 1 - SG VN80489 24 21 23 68
2 DE MARCHI EMILIO 3 - SG VN80861 9 12 10 31
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CASAROTTO DIEGO C 18 20 19 57
2 MICHELON DAVIDE C 21 14 14 49
3 MASTROTTO MORENO C 15 15 13 43