C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
FINALE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE
4 PROVA SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

08/07 - 08/07/2018

SKEET

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ARGIRO LUKE E 25 24 49
2 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 23 24 47
3 FERGUSON KEITH E 24 23 47
4 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - MA VN88842 23 23 46
5 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 23 23 46
6 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 23 46
7 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 20 25 45
8 MICHELETTO MATTEO 2 VN48282 22 23 45
9 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 24 21 45
10 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 21 23 44
11 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 21 23 44
12 PASQUIN MIRCO E VN39064 21 23 44
13 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 21 23 44
14 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 23 21 44
15 DE SANTI PIETRO 1 VN48646 23 21 44
16 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 21 22 43
17 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 23 20 43
18 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 17 25 42
19 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 19 23 42
20 BASSO GIULIA 3 - LA VN85766 22 20 42
21 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 20 21 41
22 BORASO ALBERTO 1 VN2603 20 21 41
23 BASSO LUCA 3 VN6361 20 21 41
24 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 21 20 41
25 TOLIO GIANANTONIO 3 VN1427 21 20 41
26 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 21 20 41
27 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - VE VN1400 18 22 40
28 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 17 22 39
29 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 19 20 39
30 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 20 19 39
31 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 18 20 38
32 SPADA DIEGO 3 VN91841 18 20 38
33 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 17 20 37
34 DI MARIA LUCA 3 VN91140 20 17 37
35 FABBIAN RICCARDO 3 VN46394 15 21 36
36 BERTELLI GIORGIO 2 - MA VN1746 20 16 36
37 ZORDAN RENATO 3 VN48639 17 17 34
38 DE VECCHI PACIFICO 2 - MA VN1956 15 18 33
39 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 16 17 33
40 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - MA VN1747 11 15 26
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ARGIRO LUKE E 25 24 49
2 FERGUSON KEITH E 24 23 47
3 PASQUIN MIRCO E VN39064 21 23 44
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 23 24 47
2 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 23 23 46
3 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 23 46
4 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 20 25 45
5 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 21 23 44
6 DE SANTI PIETRO 1 VN48646 23 21 44
7 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 21 22 43
8 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 17 25 42
9 BORASO ALBERTO 1 VN2603 20 21 41
10 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 21 20 41
11 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 17 22 39
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MICHELETTO MATTEO 2 VN48282 22 23 45
2 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 24 21 45
3 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 21 23 44
4 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 21 23 44
5 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 19 23 42
6 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 20 21 41
7 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 21 20 41
8 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 20 19 39
9 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 18 20 38
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 23 21 44
2 BASSO LUCA 3 VN6361 20 21 41
3 TOLIO GIANANTONIO 3 VN1427 21 20 41
4 SPADA DIEGO 3 VN91841 18 20 38
5 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 17 20 37
6 DI MARIA LUCA 3 VN91140 20 17 37
7 FABBIAN RICCARDO 3 VN46394 15 21 36
8 ZORDAN RENATO 3 VN48639 17 17 34
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - VE VN1400 18 22 40
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - MA VN88842 23 23 46
2 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 23 20 43
3 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 19 20 39
4 BERTELLI GIORGIO 2 - MA VN1746 20 16 36
5 DE VECCHI PACIFICO 2 - MA VN1956 15 18 33
6 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 16 17 33
7 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - MA VN1747 11 15 26
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BASSO GIULIA 3 - LA VN85766 22 20 42