C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
4 GP COMPAK 100 PIATTELLI
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

08/06 - 09/06/2019

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 22 25 25 22 94
2 ZORZI ANDREA 2 VN48899 23 23 23 24 93
3 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 20 22 25 25 92
4 SALVADOR MATTEO E VN43160 22 23 22 25 92
5 LINETTI ROLAN E LM43454 22 23 23 24 92
6 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 22 21 22 25 90
7 PEDERZOLI LUCA E LM80012 21 20 25 24 90
8 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - VE VN2946 24 21 22 23 90
9 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 23 20 24 23 90
10 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 VN25126 23 21 22 23 89
11 PANIZZA LUCA 2 LM48835 20 21 24 23 88
12 GHISELLI ANDREA 2 MR46385 23 20 23 22 88
13 MARELLI FABRIZIO 1 LM80862 23 20 23 22 88
14 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 24 16 24 23 87
15 FALCINA FILIPPO 3 LM80878 23 21 21 22 87
16 SIMONCELLI MASSIMO 1 LM86147 24 19 23 21 87
17 ROMAGNOLI LUCA E MR91394 22 23 23 19 87
18 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 19 20 23 24 86
19 RIGAMONTI GIANCARLO E - VE LM41728 22 18 24 22 86
20 SIMONI FILIPPO 2 ER88217 21 22 22 21 86
21 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 23 19 24 20 86
22 SVANERA MAURO 1 LM46397 20 23 23 20 86
23 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 VN37319 22 22 22 20 86
24 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 23 22 18 22 85
25 GHEZA MICHELE 3 LM99602 22 22 19 22 85
26 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 22 19 23 21 85
27 OLIVIERI RICARDO 3 UB96031 19 22 24 20 85
28 BEDIN DIEGO E LZ72183 23 22 20 20 85
29 MANESSI ELIA 3 LM95215 21 20 23 20 84
30 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 21 22 22 19 84
31 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 20 19 20 24 83
32 PAGLIAROLI GIUSEPPE 2 LZ49239 22 18 20 23 83
33 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 23 18 20 22 83
34 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 LM91615 21 22 20 20 83
35 MARUZZO NICOLO' 1 - SG ER91955 17 20 21 24 82
36 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 21 19 22 20 82
37 DE NARDI RINALDO 2 - VE VN16203 24 20 20 18 82
38 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 - VE VN27611 21 18 18 24 81
39 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA LM48836 22 20 20 19 81
40 BALANTI ROBERTO 1 MR91398 21 17 22 20 80
41 CATERINA ANTONIO 2 LM46179 18 20 23 19 80
42 OLIVIERI ROBERTO 3 LM96418 21 21 20 18 80
43 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 22 21 20 17 80
44 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 19 18 21 21 79
45 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 19 15 21 23 78
46 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 20 16 20 22 78
47 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 15 23 21 78
48 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 21 16 21 20 78
49 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 20 15 20 22 77
50 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 19 17 22 19 77
51 BRUSADELLI RAFFAELE 1 LM41727 20 16 19 21 76
52 GUERRA CORRADO 3 ER86123 17 19 16 23 75
53 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 20 17 17 21 75
54 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 17 19 19 20 75
55 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 15 20 20 20 75
56 GANDINI NICOLA 2 LM21865 18 16 23 18 75
57 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA LM738 19 19 20 17 75
58 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 VN16488 19 17 16 22 74
59 RIZZARDI SAVERIO 3 LZ43291 17 17 19 20 73
60 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 17 20 18 18 73
61 BERTELLI GRAZIANO 2 - VE LM658 18 16 22 17 73
62 RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 VN29149 19 17 16 20 72
63 MICHELI ALESSANDRO 3 LM99603 20 18 16 18 72
64 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 17 17 17 20 71
65 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 17 14 20 19 70
66 BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO 3 MR60044 19 14 20 17 70
67 CERESERA GIANLUCA 3 LM41367 18 20 16 16 70
68 POLO MATTEO 3 VN88310 15 17 16 21 69
69 GAVAZZI DANIELE 3 LM83825 17 15 18 19 69
70 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 18 12 21 18 69
71 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 14 19 21 15 69
72 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 16 14 19 19 68
73 POSSAMAI MIRKO 3 VN85632 14 14 22 18 68
74 STEFANINA GIAN LUCA 3 LM83570 17 12 21 18 68
75 RENOSTO FERDINANDO 2 - MA VN16223 13 16 18 20 67
76 BOSI GILBERTO 3 ER83737 16 14 15 21 66
77 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 17 17 18 14 66
78 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 17 11 18 19 65
79 CONTRINI BRUNO 1 - VE LM2101 14 17 19 15 65
80 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 18 15 13 16 62
81 LOSIO GIAMPAOLO 3 LM94940 14 15 16 16 61
82 CLERICI LUCA 3 LM80877 16 10 16 12 54
83 SALVADOR MICHELE 1 VN3718 0 19 18 0 37
84 SALVADOR UMBERTO 3 VN43200 0 16 14 0 30
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 22 25 25 22 94
2 SALVADOR MATTEO E VN43160 22 23 22 25 92
3 LINETTI ROLAN E LM43454 22 23 23 24 92
4 PEDERZOLI LUCA E LM80012 21 20 25 24 90
5 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E ER91941 23 20 24 23 90
6 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO E LM33570 24 16 24 23 87
7 ROMAGNOLI LUCA E MR91394 22 23 23 19 87
8 BEDIN DIEGO E LZ72183 23 22 20 20 85
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 VN25126 23 21 22 23 89
2 MARELLI FABRIZIO 1 LM80862 23 20 23 22 88
3 SIMONCELLI MASSIMO 1 LM86147 24 19 23 21 87
4 SVANERA MAURO 1 LM46397 20 23 23 20 86
5 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 VN37319 22 22 22 20 86
6 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 20 19 20 24 83
7 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 21 19 22 20 82
8 BALANTI ROBERTO 1 MR91398 21 17 22 20 80
9 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 22 21 20 17 80
10 BRUSADELLI RAFFAELE 1 LM41727 20 16 19 21 76
11 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 16 14 19 19 68
12 SALVADOR MICHELE 1 VN3718 0 19 18 0 37
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZORZI ANDREA 2 VN48899 23 23 23 24 93
2 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 20 22 25 25 92
3 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 22 21 22 25 90
4 PANIZZA LUCA 2 LM48835 20 21 24 23 88
5 GHISELLI ANDREA 2 MR46385 23 20 23 22 88
6 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 19 20 23 24 86
7 SIMONI FILIPPO 2 ER88217 21 22 22 21 86
8 PAGLIAROLI GIUSEPPE 2 LZ49239 22 18 20 23 83
9 CATERINA ANTONIO 2 LM46179 18 20 23 19 80
10 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 20 15 20 22 77
11 GANDINI NICOLA 2 LM21865 18 16 23 18 75
12 RIZZETTO SILVANO 2 VN29149 19 17 16 20 72
13 POLI FABIO 2 VN875 17 17 17 20 71
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FALCINA FILIPPO 3 LM80878 23 21 21 22 87
2 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 23 19 24 20 86
3 GHEZA MICHELE 3 LM99602 22 22 19 22 85
4 OLIVIERI RICARDO 3 UB96031 19 22 24 20 85
5 MANESSI ELIA 3 LM95215 21 20 23 20 84
6 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 3 VN48902 23 18 20 22 83
7 ROSSI FRANCESCO 3 LM91615 21 22 20 20 83
8 OLIVIERI ROBERTO 3 LM96418 21 21 20 18 80
9 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 19 15 21 23 78
10 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 20 16 20 22 78
11 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 19 15 23 21 78
12 GUERRA CORRADO 3 ER86123 17 19 16 23 75
13 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 17 19 19 20 75
14 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 VN16488 19 17 16 22 74
15 RIZZARDI SAVERIO 3 LZ43291 17 17 19 20 73
16 MICHELI ALESSANDRO 3 LM99603 20 18 16 18 72
17 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 17 14 20 19 70
18 BELLAGAMBA PIERFRANCO 3 MR60044 19 14 20 17 70
19 CERESERA GIANLUCA 3 LM41367 18 20 16 16 70
20 POLO MATTEO 3 VN88310 15 17 16 21 69
21 GAVAZZI DANIELE 3 LM83825 17 15 18 19 69
22 POSSAMAI MIRKO 3 VN85632 14 14 22 18 68
23 STEFANINA GIAN LUCA 3 LM83570 17 12 21 18 68
24 BOSI GILBERTO 3 ER83737 16 14 15 21 66
25 LOSIO GIAMPAOLO 3 LM94940 14 15 16 16 61
26 CLERICI LUCA 3 LM80877 16 10 16 12 54
27 SALVADOR UMBERTO 3 VN43200 0 16 14 0 30
*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - VE VN2946 24 21 22 23 90
2 RIGAMONTI GIANCARLO E - VE LM41728 22 18 24 22 86
3 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 23 22 18 22 85
4 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 22 19 23 21 85
5 DE NARDI RINALDO 2 - VE VN16203 24 20 20 18 82
6 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 - VE VN27611 21 18 18 24 81
7 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 20 17 17 21 75
8 BERTELLI GRAZIANO 2 - VE LM658 18 16 22 17 73
9 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 18 12 21 18 69
10 CONTRINI BRUNO 1 - VE LM2101 14 17 19 15 65
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 21 22 22 19 84
2 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 19 18 21 21 79
3 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 21 16 21 20 78
4 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 15 20 20 20 75
5 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA LM738 19 19 20 17 75
6 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM4578 17 20 18 18 73
7 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 14 19 21 15 69
8 RENOSTO FERDINANDO 2 - MA VN16223 13 16 18 20 67
9 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 17 17 18 14 66
10 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 17 11 18 19 65
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARUZZO NICOLO' 1 - SG ER91955 17 20 21 24 82
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* ALLA SERIE 8 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA LM48836 22 20 20 19 81
2 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 19 17 22 19 77
3 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 18 15 13 16 62