C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI ITALCACCIA
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

22/06 - 23/06/2019

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARZOTTO GRAZIANO 1 VN21098 24 25 49
2 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 1 VN1545 25 24 49
3 BENDA AMERIGO 2 LM94964 25 23 48
4 CASALIN ANTEO 1 VN1479 22 25 47
5 ANAPOLI FRANCO 1 - MA VN1406 23 24 47
6 CISCATO PAOLO 3 VN91713 22 24 46
7 PICCOLBONI GIUSEPPE 1 VN25051 22 24 46
8 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI 1 - VE VN1732 22 24 46
9 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN1421 22 24 46
10 PACELLI LEONARDO 2 VN1961 23 23 46
11 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 23 23 46
12 BACCELLE ALBERTO 2 VN83296 24 22 46
13 RONZANI MIRKO 2 VN43617 24 22 46
14 SAVIO LUCIANO 1 VN2930 22 23 45
15 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 22 23 45
16 FILA MICHELE 2 VN70571 23 22 45
17 CISCATO RENATO 2 - VE VN2433 23 22 45
18 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 21 45
19 MENTI MATTEO 3 VN43632 20 24 44
20 CAREGNATO MICHAEL 1 - SG VN46236 21 23 44
21 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 21 23 44
22 LUCCIOLI FLAVIANO 2 VN1423 22 22 44
23 MERZARI LUIGINO 2 VN1989 23 21 44
24 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 19 24 43
25 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 20 23 43
26 ZARDO GIANCARLO 2 VN16684 21 22 43
27 SAGGIORATO DERI 2 - VE VN2425 22 21 43
28 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 2 - MA VN2903 22 21 43
29 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 23 20 43
30 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 25 18 43
31 SIMONATO MARIO BRUNO 1 - MA VN1642 19 23 42
32 BOSEGGIA GINO 1 - VE VN2521 20 22 42
33 TADDEI GIUSEPPE 3 - MA VN88098 21 21 42
34 DE GRANDI RICCARDO 3 VN80019 22 20 42
35 GIORDANI SERGIO C 23 19 42
36 GAMBARETTO DARIO 2 LM96807 20 21 41
37 MELONI ROBERTO 1 VN19236 20 21 41
38 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 22 19 41
39 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 19 21 40
40 CASAGRANDE BRUNO 3 VN25515 19 21 40
41 LUCCIOLI RENATO 2 VN1424 20 20 40
42 DANIELI PAOLO 1 VN19663 21 19 40
43 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 - VE VN29027 22 18 40
44 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 20 39
45 ORSANELLI GIOVANNI 3 VN48691 19 20 39
46 BERTOLDI AMILCARE 2 VN39493 21 18 39
47 POLGA PIETRO BRUNO 3 - MA VN610 19 19 38
48 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 20 18 38
49 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 21 17 38
50 MARANGONI MAURO 3 VN35657 16 21 37
51 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 17 20 37
52 MASTROTTO PAOLO C 19 18 37
53 BIONDARO BRUNO 2 - MA VN1979 20 17 37
54 GIOVANETTI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM96812 20 14 34
55 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 20 14 34
56 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 14 19 33
57 STARKA RUGGERO 2 - VE VN46460 15 17 32
58 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 15 17 32
59 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 17 15 32
60 COZZA ROSIMBO C 14 16 30
61 BESENZON RAFFAELLA 3 - LA VN83079 15 15 30
62 VINANTE UMBERTINO C VN1290 13 16 29
63 VIRILLE MIRCO C 15 12 27
64 MICHELETTO MAURIZIO 3 16 10 26
65 VALDESOLO MASSIMILIANO C 9 16 25
66 NORO NICOLO' C 12 13 25
67 GIORDANI GABRIELE C 11 13 24
68 VALENTE GIANLUCA C 8 14 22
69 VALDESOLO DIEGO C 8 14 22
70 PARISE MARIO C 8 13 21
71 CALVO GRAZIANO C 10 10 20
72 TOZZO ANGELO C 10 4 14
73 SCAPIN LUCA C 4 8 12
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARZOTTO GRAZIANO 1 VN21098 24 25 49
2 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 1 VN1545 25 24 49
3 CASALIN ANTEO 1 VN1479 22 25 47
4 PICCOLBONI GIUSEPPE 1 VN25051 22 24 46
5 SAVIO LUCIANO 1 VN2930 22 23 45
6 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 21 45
7 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 21 23 44
8 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 25 18 43
9 MELONI ROBERTO 1 VN19236 20 21 41
10 DANIELI PAOLO 1 VN19663 21 19 40
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BENDA AMERIGO 2 LM94964 25 23 48
2 PACELLI LEONARDO 2 VN1961 23 23 46
3 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 23 23 46
4 BACCELLE ALBERTO 2 VN83296 24 22 46
5 RONZANI MIRKO 2 VN43617 24 22 46
6 CARLASSARA MARCO 2 VN80076 22 23 45
7 FILA MICHELE 2 VN70571 23 22 45
8 LUCCIOLI FLAVIANO 2 VN1423 22 22 44
9 MERZARI LUIGINO 2 VN1989 23 21 44
10 ZARDO GIANCARLO 2 VN16684 21 22 43
11 GAMBARETTO DARIO 2 LM96807 20 21 41
12 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 22 19 41
13 LUCCIOLI RENATO 2 VN1424 20 20 40
14 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 20 39
15 BERTOLDI AMILCARE 2 VN39493 21 18 39
16 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 17 20 37
17 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 20 14 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CISCATO PAOLO 3 VN91713 22 24 46
2 MENTI MATTEO 3 VN43632 20 24 44
3 DE GRANDI RICCARDO 3 VN80019 22 20 42
4 CASAGRANDE BRUNO 3 VN25515 19 21 40
5 ORSANELLI GIOVANNI 3 VN48691 19 20 39
6 MARANGONI MAURO 3 VN35657 16 21 37
7 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 15 17 32
8 MICHELETTO MAURIZIO 3 16 10 26
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI 1 - VE VN1732 22 24 46
2 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN1421 22 24 46
3 CISCATO RENATO 2 - VE VN2433 23 22 45
4 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 19 24 43
5 SAGGIORATO DERI 2 - VE VN2425 22 21 43
6 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 23 20 43
7 BOSEGGIA GINO 1 - VE VN2521 20 22 42
8 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 - VE VN29027 22 18 40
9 STARKA RUGGERO 2 - VE VN46460 15 17 32
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANAPOLI FRANCO 1 - MA VN1406 23 24 47
2 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 20 23 43
3 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 2 - MA VN2903 22 21 43
4 SIMONATO MARIO BRUNO 1 - MA VN1642 19 23 42
5 TADDEI GIUSEPPE 3 - MA VN88098 21 21 42
6 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 19 21 40
7 POLGA PIETRO BRUNO 3 - MA VN610 19 19 38
8 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 20 18 38
9 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 21 17 38
10 BIONDARO BRUNO 2 - MA VN1979 20 17 37
11 GIOVANETTI ROBERTO 2 - MA LM96812 20 14 34
12 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 17 15 32
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAREGNATO MICHAEL 1 - SG VN46236 21 23 44
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GIORDANI SERGIO C 23 19 42
2 MASTROTTO PAOLO C 19 18 37
3 COZZA ROSIMBO C 14 16 30
4 VINANTE UMBERTINO C VN1290 13 16 29
5 VIRILLE MIRCO C 15 12 27
6 VALDESOLO MASSIMILIANO C 9 16 25
7 NORO NICOLO' C 12 13 25
8 GIORDANI GABRIELE C 11 13 24
9 VALENTE GIANLUCA C 8 14 22
10 VALDESOLO DIEGO C 8 14 22
11 PARISE MARIO C 8 13 21
12 CALVO GRAZIANO C 10 10 20
13 TOZZO ANGELO C 10 4 14
14 SCAPIN LUCA C 4 8 12