C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 100 PIATTELLI LA PRIA & VITTORIO MARCHI
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

07/07 - 07/07/2019

SKEET

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE SANTI PIETRO 1 VN48646 25 23 24 22 94 94
2 MARELLI MANUEL 2 - SG LM48328 22 22 25 23 92 92
3 MAZZOLENI MAURO E LM41883 23 19 24 25 91 91
4 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 2 - MA VN88842 22 24 24 21 91 91
5 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 24 23 23 20 1 90 90
6 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 24 23 22 21 90 90
7 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 21 23 22 89 89
8 AMOROSO SAVERIO 1 PG1297 23 20 22 23 88 88
9 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 20 21 23 22 86 86
10 MARUSSI ANDREA 1 FG25015 21 22 21 22 86 86
11 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 22 23 21 20 86 86
12 ROTA CLAUDIO 1 LM224 24 23 16 22 85 85
13 TOLIO GIANANTONIO 2 VN1427 21 24 17 21 1 83 83
14 INNOCENTE CORRADO 2 LM311 19 18 25 21 83 83
15 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 22 22 18 21 83 83
16 BERTAZZOLI GIANFRANCO 1 - MA LM742 21 20 22 20 83 83
17 BONETTI BATTISTA ANTONIO 2 LM72335 21 20 18 23 82 82
18 FASOLO MICHELE 1 VN91932 17 23 21 21 82 82
19 LUSETTI GUIDO 3 LM96159 20 24 21 17 82 82
20 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 23 18 22 17 80 80
21 MOROTTI SILVIO 2 - VE LM32 21 23 18 17 79 79
22 PESSINA MARCO 1 LM80648 18 22 18 20 78 78
23 VIDOZ ALESSIA 1 - LA FG41034 21 21 18 18 78 78
24 MARCHESINI ROBERTO 1 - VE LM817 19 23 20 16 78 78
25 MICHELETTO MATTEO 1 VN48282 18 22 17 20 77 77
26 LOCATELLI VITTORIO 2 LM6028 17 21 21 18 77 77
27 PEGORARO STEFANO 3 VN74080 19 19 19 17 74 74
28 CANDIAGO GIANNI 1 VN90 17 18 18 20 73 73
29 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 17 20 18 18 73 73
30 MICHELETTO DANILO 3 21 18 18 14 71 71
31 CANDOTTI RENATO 3 FG21005 9 14 13 13 49 49
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE SANTI PIETRO 1 VN48646 25 23 24 22 94 94
2 MAZZOLENI MAURO E LM41883 23 19 24 25 91 91
3 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 24 23 23 20 1 90 90
4 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 24 23 22 21 90 90
5 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 21 23 22 89 89
6 AMOROSO SAVERIO 1 PG1297 23 20 22 23 88 88
7 MARUSSI ANDREA 1 FG25015 21 22 21 22 86 86
8 ROTA CLAUDIO 1 LM224 24 23 16 22 85 85
9 FASOLO MICHELE 1 VN91932 17 23 21 21 82 82
10 PESSINA MARCO 1 LM80648 18 22 18 20 78 78
11 MICHELETTO MATTEO 1 VN48282 18 22 17 20 77 77
12 CANDIAGO GIANNI 1 VN90 17 18 18 20 73 73
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 20 21 23 22 86 86
2 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 22 23 21 20 86 86
3 TOLIO GIANANTONIO 2 VN1427 21 24 17 21 1 83 83
4 INNOCENTE CORRADO 2 LM311 19 18 25 21 83 83
5 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 22 22 18 21 83 83
6 BONETTI BATTISTA ANTONIO 2 LM72335 21 20 18 23 82 82
7 LOCATELLI VITTORIO 2 LM6028 17 21 21 18 77 77
8 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 17 20 18 18 73 73
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LUSETTI GUIDO 3 LM96159 20 24 21 17 82 82
2 PEGORARO STEFANO 3 VN74080 19 19 19 17 74 74
3 MICHELETTO DANILO 3 21 18 18 14 71 71
4 CANDOTTI RENATO 3 FG21005 9 14 13 13 49 49
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI - ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 2 - MA VN88842 22 24 24 21 91 91
2 BERTAZZOLI GIANFRANCO 1 - MA LM742 21 20 22 20 83 83
3 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 23 18 22 17 80 80
4 MOROTTI SILVIO 2 - VE LM32 21 23 18 17 79 79
5 MARCHESINI ROBERTO 1 - VE LM817 19 23 20 16 78 78
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARELLI MANUEL 2 - SG LM48328 22 22 25 23 92 92
2 VIDOZ ALESSIA 1 - LA FG41034 21 21 18 18 78 78