C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
TROFEO HIT SHOW 2021 75 PIATTI
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

06/02 - 07/02/2021

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 24 24 25 73 73
2 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG VN80489 24 24 25 73 73
3 PASI STEFANO E VN83408 23 24 25 72 72
4 TONIETTI PAOLO 2 VN16198 23 24 23 70 70
5 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 24 24 22 70 70
6 FALCINA FILIPPO 2 LM80878 25 25 20 70 70
7 ZORZI ANDREA 1 VN48899 24 22 23 69 69
8 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 24 22 23 69 69
9 ANTONINI ROBERTO 1 LM2056 25 24 20 69 69
10 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 VN48902 22 25 21 68 68
11 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 24 23 21 68 68
12 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 25 22 21 68 68
13 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 24 24 20 68 68
14 PICCOLI MANUEL 2 VN91632 22 22 23 67 67
15 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 23 21 23 67 67
16 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 23 22 22 67 67
17 BETTIOL RENATO 2 - VE VN16495 23 22 22 67 67
18 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 - VE VN37319 23 22 22 67 67
19 MARTINELLI DAVIDE 1 UB46327 23 22 22 67 67
20 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 22 24 21 67 67
21 GAVA DENIS 2 VN35216 23 23 21 67 67
22 DE PECOL PAOLO 2 VN62121 21 21 24 66 66
23 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 22 21 23 66 66
24 BORICO ANDREA E VN35076 24 21 21 66 66
25 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 24 21 21 66 66
26 ZAMUNER ALESSIO 3 VN83915 24 22 20 66 66
27 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 24 22 20 66 66
28 BIGOLIN LUCIANO E - MA VN25126 22 22 21 65 65
29 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 22 22 21 65 65
30 NARDO LUCIANO STEFANO 1 VN96855 22 24 19 65 65
31 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 23 23 19 65 65
32 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 23 23 19 65 65
33 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - MA VN48341 21 21 22 64 64
34 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 22 21 21 64 64
35 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 23 20 64 64
36 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 21 23 20 64 64
37 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 23 21 20 64 64
38 CARONELLO GIULIO 3 VN88483 23 22 19 64 64
39 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 23 22 19 64 64
40 LONGHIN ROBERTO 2 VN48471 24 21 19 64 64
41 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 21 21 21 63 63
42 MONTAGNER GIULIANO 3 21 21 21 63 63
43 POLESE FABIO 2 VN80370 21 22 20 63 63
44 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 23 20 20 63 63
45 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 21 23 19 63 63
46 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 22 22 19 63 63
47 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 25 20 18 63 63
48 ZANCHETTA STEFANO 3 VN85648 22 17 23 62 62
49 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 21 21 20 62 62
50 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 20 23 19 62 62
51 BOCCUCCIA ANTONIO 2 FG48145 21 23 18 62 62
52 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 22 20 19 61 61
53 DALL'ACQUA TIZIANO 3 21 22 18 61 61
54 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 21 22 18 61 61
55 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 1 - LA VN37495 22 21 18 61 61
56 MAZZON ALBERTO 3 VN91475 22 21 18 61 61
57 SOLDA' MARCO 1 - VE VN48583 24 19 18 61 61
58 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 VN10554 18 22 20 60 60
59 ROCHIRA ANTONIO 2 FG48144 20 20 20 60 60
60 CARRARO MORENO 2 VN41270 20 20 20 60 60
61 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 21 20 19 60 60
62 GELAIN ROBERTO 3 VN15241 21 21 18 60 60
63 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - VE VN2946 23 19 18 60 60
64 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 20 23 17 60 60
65 CIBIN FULVIO 2 - MA VN1095 18 20 21 59 59
66 PAVAN ADONE 3 - MA VN46721 20 18 21 59 59
67 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 22 15 21 58 58
68 MARCANTI ROBERTO 3 - VE VN95082 18 21 19 58 58
69 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 VN16488 20 20 18 58 58
70 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 19 22 17 58 58
71 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 20 21 17 58 58
72 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 19 21 17 57 57
73 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 22 19 16 57 57
74 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 VN48898 17 18 21 56 56
75 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 18 19 19 56 56
76 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 19 17 19 55 55
77 ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 VN27107 22 18 15 55 55
78 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 16 17 21 54 54
79 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 16 19 19 54 54
80 POSSAMAI MIRKO 3 VN85632 17 17 18 52 52
81 DE CANDIDO ANDREA 3 FG41049 17 14 20 51 51
82 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 13 19 19 51 51
83 RIOLFO DANIELE 3 VN94097 18 17 16 51 51
84 ZANARDELLI DANIELE 3 18 18 15 51 51
85 MORO MAURO 3 VN66142 17 16 17 50 50
86 NORDERA MATTEO 3 VN15310 18 15 13 46 46
87 BARISON VITO 2 VN91934 16 16 13 45 45
88 RAVAGNAN MATTEO 3 VN200086 15 12 17 44 44
89 QUAGGIO MAICOL 3 VN200163 13 16 15 44 44
90 PIGATO MARIO 3 - MA 10 13 7 30 30
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E LZ98068 24 24 25 73 73
2 PASI STEFANO E VN83408 23 24 25 72 72
3 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 24 24 22 70 70
4 BORICO ANDREA E VN35076 24 21 21 66 66
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZORZI ANDREA 1 VN48899 24 22 23 69 69
2 ANTONINI ROBERTO 1 LM2056 25 24 20 69 69
3 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 24 24 20 68 68
4 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 23 22 22 67 67
5 MARTINELLI DAVIDE 1 UB46327 23 22 22 67 67
6 BIASIOLO MICHELE 1 VN48993 22 24 21 67 67
7 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 1 VN43854 24 22 20 66 66
8 NARDO LUCIANO STEFANO 1 VN96855 22 24 19 65 65
9 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 22 22 19 63 63
10 MARCOLIN FRANCO 1 VN48996 20 23 19 62 62
11 DEI CONT MAURO 1 VN35024 18 19 19 56 56
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TONIETTI PAOLO 2 VN16198 23 24 23 70 70
2 FALCINA FILIPPO 2 LM80878 25 25 20 70 70
3 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 24 22 23 69 69
4 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 VN48902 22 25 21 68 68
5 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 24 23 21 68 68
6 PICCOLI MANUEL 2 VN91632 22 22 23 67 67
7 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 23 21 23 67 67
8 GAVA DENIS 2 VN35216 23 23 21 67 67
9 DE PECOL PAOLO 2 VN62121 21 21 24 66 66
10 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 22 21 21 64 64
11 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 21 23 20 64 64
12 LONGHIN ROBERTO 2 VN48471 24 21 19 64 64
13 POLESE FABIO 2 VN80370 21 22 20 63 63
14 BOCCUCCIA ANTONIO 2 FG48145 21 23 18 62 62
15 ROCHIRA ANTONIO 2 FG48144 20 20 20 60 60
16 CARRARO MORENO 2 VN41270 20 20 20 60 60
17 ZAMUNER CLAUDIO 2 VN27107 22 18 15 55 55
18 BARISON VITO 2 VN91934 16 16 13 45 45
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 VN91622 22 21 23 66 66
2 ZAMUNER ALESSIO 3 VN83915 24 22 20 66 66
3 CORRA' FABIO 3 VN80851 23 23 19 65 65
4 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 23 23 19 65 65
5 CARONELLO GIULIO 3 VN88483 23 22 19 64 64
6 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 21 21 21 63 63
7 MONTAGNER GIULIANO 3 21 21 21 63 63
8 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 VN86036 23 20 20 63 63
9 DE TOGNI MICHELE 3 VN95081 21 23 19 63 63
10 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 25 20 18 63 63
11 ZANCHETTA STEFANO 3 VN85648 22 17 23 62 62
12 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 21 21 20 62 62
13 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 VN48461 22 20 19 61 61
14 DALL'ACQUA TIZIANO 3 21 22 18 61 61
15 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 21 22 18 61 61
16 MAZZON ALBERTO 3 VN91475 22 21 18 61 61
17 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 VN10554 18 22 20 60 60
18 BRAGANTINI ANDREA 3 VN48909 21 20 19 60 60
19 GELAIN ROBERTO 3 VN15241 21 21 18 60 60
20 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 VN16488 20 20 18 58 58
21 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 VN83107 22 19 16 57 57
22 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 VN48898 17 18 21 56 56
23 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 19 17 19 55 55
24 ZURLO RUGGERO 3 VN80350 16 19 19 54 54
25 POSSAMAI MIRKO 3 VN85632 17 17 18 52 52
26 DE CANDIDO ANDREA 3 FG41049 17 14 20 51 51
27 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 13 19 19 51 51
28 RIOLFO DANIELE 3 VN94097 18 17 16 51 51
29 ZANARDELLI DANIELE 3 18 18 15 51 51
30 MORO MAURO 3 VN66142 17 16 17 50 50
31 NORDERA MATTEO 3 VN15310 18 15 13 46 46
32 RAVAGNAN MATTEO 3 VN200086 15 12 17 44 44
33 QUAGGIO MAICOL 3 VN200163 13 16 15 44 44
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 1 - LA VN37495 22 21 18 61 61
2 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA LZ98080 16 17 21 54 54
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG VN80489 24 24 25 73 73
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE NADAI SILVANO 1 - VE VN16196 25 22 21 68 68
2 BETTIOL RENATO 2 - VE VN16495 23 22 22 67 67
3 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 - VE VN37319 23 22 22 67 67
4 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 24 21 21 66 66
5 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE VN2941 21 23 20 64 64
6 SOLDA' MARCO 1 - VE VN48583 24 19 18 61 61
7 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - VE VN2946 23 19 18 60 60
8 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 20 23 17 60 60
9 MARCANTI ROBERTO 3 - VE VN95082 18 21 19 58 58
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BIGOLIN LUCIANO E - MA VN25126 22 22 21 65 65
2 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA VN43853 22 22 21 65 65
3 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - MA VN48341 21 21 22 64 64
4 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 23 21 20 64 64
5 FRANCESCHET GIANNI 2 - MA VN23197 23 22 19 64 64
6 CIBIN FULVIO 2 - MA VN1095 18 20 21 59 59
7 PAVAN ADONE 3 - MA VN46721 20 18 21 59 59
8 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 22 15 21 58 58
9 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA VN10552 19 22 17 58 58
10 CARMINATI FRANCO 3 - MA VN23209 20 21 17 58 58
11 GAVA ARMANDO 3 - MA VN441 19 21 17 57 57
12 PIGATO MARIO 3 - MA 10 13 7 30 30