C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
4 GRAN PREMIO 100 PIATTELLI COMPAK
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

21/05/2022 - 22/05/2022

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

22/05/2022

*** ORDINE DI TIRO 2 GIORNO *** 4 SERIE (100 PIATTELLI )

INIZIO GARA ORE 09.30

==========================

==========================

==========================

==========================

C A M P O    1

C A M P O    2

C A M P O    3

C A M P O    4

==========================

==========================

==========================

==========================

SQUADRA 10 SQUADRA 11 SQUADRA 12 SQUADRA 13
55 GABBIADINI PASQUALE E - VE 61 BOSI GILBERTO 3 67 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 2 - MA 73 SIMONCELLI MASSIMO E
56 GRASSI MANUEL 3 62 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE 68 TOVO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE 3 - SG 74 CERESERA GIANLUCA 3
57 LIPRERI LUCA 3 63 AMADEI NICOLA E 69 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN E - SG 75 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - MA
58 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA 64 MAULE MIRCO 2 70 NORDERA MATTEO 3 76 BONIGOLO MORENO 1
59 CECCHETTO MICHELE 3 65 BARUZZI DIEGO 1 71 CAVALLIN IVAN 3 77 CANOVA DANIEL 3
60 COLOMBARI DANIELE CLAUDIO 2 66 MOSSA CRISTIAN 3 72 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 - VE 78 FOCHESATO LUCIO 1 - VE
SQUADRA 14 SQUADRA 15 SQUADRA 16 SQUADRA 17
79 ROSSI FRANCESCO 2 85 FALCINA FILIPPO 2 91 GIBELLINI BRUNELLA 3 - LA 97 DE TOMASI ENRICO E
80 CORRA' FABIO 3 86 ANTONINI ROBERTO 1 92 CLERICI LUCA 3 98 CAMONI STEFANO 2
81 GUERRA CORRADO 3 87 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA 93 GELAIN ROBERTO 3 99 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA
82 DEGLI ANTONI MATTIA 3 - SG 88 ADAMATI JACOPO 3 - SG 94 GIBELLINI ENZO E - MA 100 ABENI ETTORE 2 - VE
83 SOSSI FABIO 3 - SG 89 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 95 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - MA 101 TONIETTI PAOLO 3 - MA
84 MOMETTI ALESSANDRO 2 - MA 90 ZORZI ANDREA 1 96 SPAGNOLO STEFANO 1 102 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - MA
SQUADRA 18 SQUADRA 19 SQUADRA 20 SQUADRA 21
103 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 109 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 115 GUALTIERI RENATO OTTORINO 3 121 POLI GIORGIO 3
104 RONGONI FABRIZIO 2 110 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA 116 GRASSELLI PAOLO E 122 CARRARO MORENO 2 - VE
105 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA 111 BERTELLI GRAZIANO 2 - VE 117 CANOVA GUIDO 1 - VE 123 FILOMENO FRANCESCO E
106 BONATTI ALBERTO 3 112 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 118 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 124 FILIPPINI DAVIDE 3
107 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 2 113 MANESSI ELIA 2 119 PANIZZA ALESSIA 2 - LA 125 BOSI MAURO E - VE

==========================