C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 100 PIATTELLI MONTEPREMI COMPLESSIVO 3000
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

23/07 - 23/07/2017

SKEET

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MAZZOLENI MAURO E PV91687 23 21 25 25 94
2 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 23 21 24 24 92
3 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 23 23 23 92
4 MARUSSI ANDREA E FG25015 23 24 22 23 92
5 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - MA VN88842 24 23 23 22 92
6 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 23 23 21 24 91
7 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 25 21 22 90
8 BONETTI BATTISTA ANTONIO 3 LM72335 22 23 24 21 90
9 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 22 21 22 24 89
10 COLOMBO ANGELICO 1 LM12 21 22 22 23 88
11 MARCHESINI ROBERTO 1 - VE LM817 20 25 21 22 88
12 CANDIAGO GIANNI 1 VN90 23 24 19 22 88
13 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 24 19 24 21 88
14 ZORDAN RENATO 3 VN48639 20 23 21 23 87
15 ROTA CLAUDIO 1 LM224 23 22 20 22 87
16 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 19 22 22 23 86
17 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 22 21 20 23 86
18 INNOCENTE CORRADO 3 LM311 21 21 23 21 86
19 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 20 23 22 21 86
20 BORASO ALBERTO 2 VN2603 24 23 18 21 86
21 PESSINA MARCO 2 PV91689 23 21 23 19 86
22 SPADA ANGELO 1 PV91420 22 18 23 22 85
23 BARISON VITO 2 VN91934 17 21 22 24 84
24 MOROTTI SILVIO 2 - VE LM32 22 22 18 22 84
25 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 22 22 20 20 84
26 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 20 21 21 21 83
27 LA ROCCA PASQUALE 2 LM21758 22 22 19 20 83
28 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 20 23 15 24 82
29 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 18 23 19 21 81
30 FABBIAN RICCARDO 3 VN46394 22 20 19 19 80
31 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 16 19 22 22 79
32 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 20 18 20 21 79
33 LOCATELLI VITTORIO 2 LM6028 21 19 18 21 79
34 FORESTAN GIAN FRANCO 3 - VE VN21770 22 20 20 17 79
35 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 18 19 20 21 78
36 MICHELETTO DANILO 3 VN89 22 19 18 19 78
37 VIDOZ ALESSIA 1 - LA FG41034 18 19 23 18 78
38 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 19 20 22 16 77
39 CAPPELLONI FRANCO 3 VN27551 16 18 17 19 70
40 LASCALA LUCIANO 3 TS85508 18 21 20 10 69
41 SPADA DIEGO 3 VN91841 14 18 18 18 68
42 BERTELLI GIORGIO 2 - MA VN1746 16 15 17 18 66
43 FARINA WALTER 3 - VE LM19052 16 14 17 18 65
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MAZZOLENI MAURO E PV91687 23 21 25 25 94
2 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 23 23 23 92
3 MARUSSI ANDREA E FG25015 23 24 22 23 92
4 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 22 21 22 24 89
5 COLOMBO ANGELICO 1 LM12 21 22 22 23 88
6 CANDIAGO GIANNI 1 VN90 23 24 19 22 88
7 ROTA CLAUDIO 1 LM224 23 22 20 22 87
8 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 19 22 22 23 86
9 SPADA ANGELO 1 PV91420 22 18 23 22 85
10 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 20 21 21 21 83
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 23 21 24 24 92
2 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 23 23 21 24 91
3 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 24 19 24 21 88
4 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 22 21 20 23 86
5 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 20 23 22 21 86
6 BORASO ALBERTO 2 VN2603 24 23 18 21 86
7 PESSINA MARCO 2 PV91689 23 21 23 19 86
8 BARISON VITO 2 VN91934 17 21 22 24 84
9 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 22 22 20 20 84
10 LA ROCCA PASQUALE 2 LM21758 22 22 19 20 83
11 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 18 23 19 21 81
12 LOCATELLI VITTORIO 2 LM6028 21 19 18 21 79
13 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 18 19 20 21 78
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONETTI BATTISTA ANTONIO 3 LM72335 22 23 24 21 90
2 ZORDAN RENATO 3 VN48639 20 23 21 23 87
3 INNOCENTE CORRADO 3 LM311 21 21 23 21 86
4 FABBIAN RICCARDO 3 VN46394 22 20 19 19 80
5 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 16 19 22 22 79
6 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 20 18 20 21 79
7 MICHELETTO DANILO 3 VN89 22 19 18 19 78
8 CAPPELLONI FRANCO 3 VN27551 16 18 17 19 70
9 LASCALA LUCIANO 3 TS85508 18 21 20 10 69
10 SPADA DIEGO 3 VN91841 14 18 18 18 68
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI - ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - MA VN88842 24 23 23 22 92
2 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 25 21 22 90
3 MARCHESINI ROBERTO 1 - VE LM817 20 25 21 22 88
4 MOROTTI SILVIO 2 - VE LM32 22 22 18 22 84
5 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 20 23 15 24 82
6 FORESTAN GIAN FRANCO 3 - VE VN21770 22 20 20 17 79
7 BERTELLI GIORGIO 2 - MA VN1746 16 15 17 18 66
8 FARINA WALTER 3 - VE LM19052 16 14 17 18 65
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VIDOZ ALESSIA 1 - LA FG41034 18 19 23 18 78
2 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 19 20 22 16 77
*** CLASSIFICA BARRAGE DI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONETTI BATTISTA ANTONIO 3 LM72335 22 23 24 21 90
2 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 23 23 23 92
3 MAZZOLENI MAURO E PV91687 23 21 25 25 94
4 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 23 23 21 24 91
5 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 23 21 24 24 92
6 ZORDAN RENATO 3 VN48639 20 23 21 23 87