C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
FINALE CAMPIONATO REGIONALE FOSSA UNIVERSALE
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

16/07 - 16/07/2017

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRABUCCO ANDREA E - SG LZ91152 25 25 23 25 98
2 MASIERO LIONELLO E - MA VN2290 23 25 24 25 97
3 BRUNELLI GIANFRANCO E VN39622 24 25 23 25 97
4 FIORINI CARBOGNIN LUCIANO 1 VN29487 24 22 25 24 95
5 COPPIELLO ROBERTO E - VE VN757 24 24 24 23 95
6 TIBERIO CLAUDIO 2 VN43002 24 25 22 23 94
7 CALLEGARO PADOVAN GIORGIO 2 VN60374 22 22 25 24 93
8 STECCA LUCA 2 VN43202 25 20 24 24 93
9 LUCCHINI MIRCO 1 VN1633 21 22 25 24 92
10 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 2 VN43054 21 24 23 24 92
11 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 21 22 24 24 91
12 BRUNATO GIANNI E VN72078 22 23 24 22 91
13 VIVIANI PAOLO 1 VN1834 24 23 25 19 91
14 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 22 21 24 23 90
15 CAGNIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43373 22 21 22 24 89
16 MARIOTTO VALTER 1 VN554 21 22 24 22 89
17 COMIN FERDINANDO 2 VN16952 22 24 22 21 89
18 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 23 24 22 20 89
19 CERCHIER DAVIDE E VN1726 21 23 20 24 88
20 TESSARIN ERI 1 VN43287 21 24 20 23 88
21 ARMELLINI PAOLO 1 VN35027 23 20 23 22 88
22 RAGAZZO PIERLUIGI 2 VN2305 22 22 23 21 88
23 CACCIN SANDRO 3 VN21474 23 22 22 21 88
24 CODEMO FLAVIO 2 - VE VN23 23 22 23 20 88
25 CECCHIN MATTEO 2 VN2452 23 23 22 20 88
26 ZANETTI PIETRO 2 VN21697 23 23 22 20 88
27 CASALIN ANTEO 2 VN1479 19 21 24 23 87
28 VISENTIN CLAUDIO 1 VN2228 23 19 22 23 87
29 SORANZO MANUEL 1 - SG VN48745 21 23 21 22 87
30 CAPUZZO BRUNO 2 VN74989 22 22 22 21 87
31 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 21 24 21 21 87
32 PERUZZI ALESSANDRO 3 VN43591 21 20 21 24 86
33 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 21 23 19 23 86
34 AQUIRONI PAOLO 2 VN41492 23 21 21 21 86
35 TOSATO SILVANO 2 - VE VN16690 24 20 21 21 86
36 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 22 24 19 21 86
37 ZAZZERON MARCO 2 VN33458 21 24 21 20 86
38 ANAPOLI FRANCO 2 - MA VN1406 21 23 23 19 86
39 DEGANELLO RENATO 1 VN31407 22 24 21 19 86
40 LONARDI ADRIANO 2 - VE VN16855 20 19 22 24 85
41 CARRARO FLAVIO 2 VN46210 21 20 22 22 85
42 BOEM PIETRO 3 - DIS VN48514 19 23 21 22 85
43 FILA MICHELE 2 VN70571 21 22 21 21 85
44 MANGHISE EMILIO DAVIDE 3 VN37252 20 22 23 20 85
45 SELLA FRANCESCA 2 - LA VN41380 22 20 23 20 85
46 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 22 21 19 85
47 CANALE MARCO 2 VN41384 22 21 19 22 84
48 LUCCIOLI FLAVIANO 2 VN1423 19 20 24 21 84
49 BALSAMO MAURIZIO 3 VN3009 22 21 21 20 84
50 FIOROTTO LORIS 3 - DIS VN6690 19 19 23 22 83
51 MERZARI LUIGINO 2 VN1989 19 21 21 22 83
52 SAUGO GIORGIO 2 - VE VN2457 20 19 23 21 83
53 MORETTO SERGIO 3 VN39068 20 22 20 21 83
54 BAGGIO ANTONIO 2 - MA VN1433 22 20 20 21 83
55 BALDAN FRANCESCO 2 VN21091 22 18 19 23 82
56 MEMOLI NICOLA 3 VN46003 20 21 19 22 82
57 BATTISTEL FLAVIO ANTONIO 2 VN6148 21 21 19 21 82
58 MANTOAN FEDERICO 2 VN43166 18 23 21 20 82
59 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 20 21 22 19 82
60 LUCCIOLI RENATO 2 VN1424 22 21 20 19 82
61 CECCATO GIOVANNI 2 - MA VN1410 21 22 22 17 82
62 SANSON SILVIO 2 - MA VN16728 21 20 20 20 81
63 CISCATO RENATO 2 VN2433 21 20 21 19 81
64 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 23 21 19 18 81
65 MARCOLONGO UMBERTO 2 VN2046 20 19 19 22 80
66 GENTILI MASSIMO 1 - VE VN19 21 23 15 21 80
67 FRIZZARIN ELIA 2 VN39191 22 21 17 20 80
68 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - MA VN2520 22 23 19 16 80
69 PERTILE CESARE 3 - VE VN21385 17 19 21 22 79
70 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - DIS VN2440 19 21 22 17 79
71 CARNIEL GIANCARLO 3 VN46327 18 19 19 22 78
72 SIGNORINI CARLO 3 - MA VN39458 15 22 20 20 77
73 CANELLA GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN2262 20 17 21 19 77
74 VIELMO GIACOMO 3 VN66850 18 22 19 18 77
75 MACCHION RENZO 3 - VE VN530 20 21 21 15 77
76 MIMO ALBERTO 3 VN31250 20 21 16 19 76
77 PARISOTTO GIUSEPPE 3 - MA VN6170 19 23 17 17 76
78 CARON ALESSANDRO 3 VN46115 21 21 22 12 76
79 BIADENE PAOLA 3 - LA VN43003 18 18 21 18 75
80 MASO ALDO 3 - VE VN83819 18 19 15 21 73
81 TREVELIN MARIO 1 VN6551 19 20 18 16 73
82 BINDELLATI MASSIMO 3 - DIS VN85906 19 18 17 18 72
83 TESSAROLO FABIO 3 VN27411 19 17 19 17 72
84 COCCATO PATRIZIA 3 - LA VN64173 16 16 18 20 70
85 DE BATTISTI EMANUELE 3 - DIS VN91047 15 17 19 16 67
86 BROTTO MAURO 3 VN80667 15 16 16 13 60
87 CASARIN FABIANO 3 - DIS VN91021 15 13 14 15 57
88 PAOLETTI LORIS 3 - DIS VN91001 9 12 12 11 44
89 RECH RINALDO 3 - DIS VN91004 7 10 10 8 35
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLLENZ ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRUNELLI GIANFRANCO E VN39622 24 25 23 25 97
2 FIORINI CARBOGNIN LUCIANO 1 VN29487 24 22 25 24 95
3 LUCCHINI MIRCO 1 VN1633 21 22 25 24 92
4 BRUNATO GIANNI E VN72078 22 23 24 22 91
5 VIVIANI PAOLO 1 VN1834 24 23 25 19 91
6 MARIOTTO VALTER 1 VN554 21 22 24 22 89
7 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 23 24 22 20 89
8 CERCHIER DAVIDE E VN1726 21 23 20 24 88
9 TESSARIN ERI 1 VN43287 21 24 20 23 88
10 ARMELLINI PAOLO 1 VN35027 23 20 23 22 88
11 VISENTIN CLAUDIO 1 VN2228 23 19 22 23 87
12 DEGANELLO RENATO 1 VN31407 22 24 21 19 86
13 TREVELIN MARIO 1 VN6551 19 20 18 16 73
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TIBERIO CLAUDIO 2 VN43002 24 25 22 23 94
2 CALLEGARO PADOVAN GIORGIO 2 VN60374 22 22 25 24 93
3 STECCA LUCA 2 VN43202 25 20 24 24 93
4 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 2 VN43054 21 24 23 24 92
5 COMIN FERDINANDO 2 VN16952 22 24 22 21 89
6 RAGAZZO PIERLUIGI 2 VN2305 22 22 23 21 88
7 CECCHIN MATTEO 2 VN2452 23 23 22 20 88
8 ZANETTI PIETRO 2 VN21697 23 23 22 20 88
9 CASALIN ANTEO 2 VN1479 19 21 24 23 87
10 CAPUZZO BRUNO 2 VN74989 22 22 22 21 87
11 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 21 23 19 23 86
12 AQUIRONI PAOLO 2 VN41492 23 21 21 21 86
13 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 22 24 19 21 86
14 ZAZZERON MARCO 2 VN33458 21 24 21 20 86
15 CARRARO FLAVIO 2 VN46210 21 20 22 22 85
16 FILA MICHELE 2 VN70571 21 22 21 21 85
17 CANALE MARCO 2 VN41384 22 21 19 22 84
18 LUCCIOLI FLAVIANO 2 VN1423 19 20 24 21 84
19 MERZARI LUIGINO 2 VN1989 19 21 21 22 83
20 BALDAN FRANCESCO 2 VN21091 22 18 19 23 82
21 BATTISTEL FLAVIO ANTONIO 2 VN6148 21 21 19 21 82
22 MANTOAN FEDERICO 2 VN43166 18 23 21 20 82
23 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 20 21 22 19 82
24 LUCCIOLI RENATO 2 VN1424 22 21 20 19 82
25 CISCATO RENATO 2 VN2433 21 20 21 19 81
26 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 23 21 19 18 81
27 MARCOLONGO UMBERTO 2 VN2046 20 19 19 22 80
28 FRIZZARIN ELIA 2 VN39191 22 21 17 20 80
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 21 22 24 24 91
2 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 22 21 24 23 90
3 CAGNIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43373 22 21 22 24 89
4 CACCIN SANDRO 3 VN21474 23 22 22 21 88
5 PERUZZI ALESSANDRO 3 VN43591 21 20 21 24 86
6 MANGHISE EMILIO DAVIDE 3 VN37252 20 22 23 20 85
7 BALSAMO MAURIZIO 3 VN3009 22 21 21 20 84
8 MORETTO SERGIO 3 VN39068 20 22 20 21 83
9 MEMOLI NICOLA 3 VN46003 20 21 19 22 82
10 CARNIEL GIANCARLO 3 VN46327 18 19 19 22 78
11 VIELMO GIACOMO 3 VN66850 18 22 19 18 77
12 MIMO ALBERTO 3 VN31250 20 21 16 19 76
13 CARON ALESSANDRO 3 VN46115 21 21 22 12 76
14 TESSAROLO FABIO 3 VN27411 19 17 19 17 72
15 BROTTO MAURO 3 VN80667 15 16 16 13 60
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COPPIELLO ROBERTO E - VE VN757 24 24 24 23 95
2 CODEMO FLAVIO 2 - VE VN23 23 22 23 20 88
3 TOSATO SILVANO 2 - VE VN16690 24 20 21 21 86
4 LONARDI ADRIANO 2 - VE VN16855 20 19 22 24 85
5 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 22 21 19 85
6 SAUGO GIORGIO 2 - VE VN2457 20 19 23 21 83
7 GENTILI MASSIMO 1 - VE VN19 21 23 15 21 80
8 PERTILE CESARE 3 - VE VN21385 17 19 21 22 79
9 MACCHION RENZO 3 - VE VN530 20 21 21 15 77
10 MASO ALDO 3 - VE VN83819 18 19 15 21 73
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MASIERO LIONELLO E - MA VN2290 23 25 24 25 97
2 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - MA VN1648 21 24 21 21 87
3 ANAPOLI FRANCO 2 - MA VN1406 21 23 23 19 86
4 BAGGIO ANTONIO 2 - MA VN1433 22 20 20 21 83
5 CECCATO GIOVANNI 2 - MA VN1410 21 22 22 17 82
6 SANSON SILVIO 2 - MA VN16728 21 20 20 20 81
7 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - MA VN2520 22 23 19 16 80
8 SIGNORINI CARLO 3 - MA VN39458 15 22 20 20 77
9 CANELLA GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN2262 20 17 21 19 77
10 PARISOTTO GIUSEPPE 3 - MA VN6170 19 23 17 17 76
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SELLA FRANCESCA 2 - LA VN41380 22 20 23 20 85
2 BIADENE PAOLA 3 - LA VN43003 18 18 21 18 75
3 COCCATO PATRIZIA 3 - LA VN64173 16 16 18 20 70
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRABUCCO ANDREA E - SG LZ91152 25 25 23 25 98
2 SORANZO MANUEL 1 - SG VN48745 21 23 21 22 87
*** CLASSIFICA DISABILI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BOEM PIETRO 3 - DIS VN48514 19 23 21 22 85
2 FIOROTTO LORIS 3 - DIS VN6690 19 19 23 22 83
3 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - DIS VN2440 19 21 22 17 79
4 BINDELLATI MASSIMO 3 - DIS VN85906 19 18 17 18 72
5 DE BATTISTI EMANUELE 3 - DIS VN91047 15 17 19 16 67
6 CASARIN FABIANO 3 - DIS VN91021 15 13 14 15 57
7 PAOLETTI LORIS 3 - DIS VN91001 9 12 12 11 44
8 RECH RINALDO 3 - DIS VN91004 7 10 10 8 35